
3W CLINIC Rose Soap 120g
Best for
- •Buy 3W CLINIC Rose Soap 120g in Bangladesh. 100% authentic Korean product. Dhaka 1–2 business days · Outside Dhaka 3–5 business days. COD available at Emart Skincare Bangladesh.
SKU Code
ko0323w0023-1-2
Stock
In Stock
Estimate Delivery
Dhaka 1–2 business days · Outside Dhaka 3–5 business days
Final delivery fee is shown at checkout.
Category
Pores & Oil Control
Product details
Dhaka-র গরম আর আর্দ্র আবহাওয়ায় ত্বকের যত্ন নেওয়া সহজ না। Pollution, sweat, and humidity can clog pores and leave skin feeling dull. That’s why I love the 3W CLINIC Rose Soap—a gentle yet effective Korean beauty secret that cleanses without stripping moisture. Perfect for Dhaka’s harsh climate, this soap combines natural botanicals to keep skin fresh and balanced. The Emart team personally verify করেছে its quality, so you’re getting a trusted product.
কেন এই পণ্য বেছে নেবেন?
First, this soap is designed for sensitive skin. Unlike harsh cleansers, it removes dirt and impurities without causing redness or dryness. If you struggle with breakouts or irritation in Dhaka’s heat, this soap soothes while it cleanses.
Second, it’s infused with rose extracts known for their hydrating properties. Dry patches or oily T-zone? The 3W CLINIC Rose Soap helps balance your skin’s natural moisture, leaving it soft and supple all day.
Third, it’s a multitasker. Use it as a facial cleanser or body soap—ideal for busy lifestyles. The mild formula works for all skin types, making it a versatile addition to your skincare routine.
Key Ingredients
Rose Extract: গোলাপের নির্যাস ত্বককে হাইড্রেট রাখে এবং প্রাকৃতিক ভাবে উজ্জ্বল করে তোলে। এটি অ্যান্টি-ইনফ্লেমেটরি বৈশিষ্ট্যযুক্ত, যা লালভাব এবং জ্বালাপোড়া কমাতে সাহায্য করে।
Green Tea: গ্রিন টি ত্বকের টক্সিন দূর করে এবং অ্যান্টিঅক্সিডেন্ট সমৃদ্ধ, যা বার্ধক্যজনিত লক্ষণগুলির বিরুদ্ধে লড়াই করে। এটি ব্রেকআউট প্রতিরোধেও কার্যকর।
Herbal Botanicals: প্রাকৃতিক ভেষজ উপাদান ত্বকের সমস্যা যেমন একজিমা বা র্যাশেস প্রশমিত করে। এটি ত্বককে শান্ত করে এবং স্বাস্থ্যকর গ্লো আনে।
কীভাবে ব্যবহার করবেন
Start by wetting your face or body with lukewarm water. Gently lather the soap between your hands and apply it in circular motions. Massage for 30 seconds to let the ingredients work, then rinse thoroughly. For best results, use twice daily—morning and night. Follow with your favorite moisturizer to lock in hydration.
Living in Dhaka means battling pollution and humidity daily, but the 3W CLINIC Rose Soap makes skincare simpler. 100% অথেনটিক and Korean product, it’s a pocket-friendly luxury. Delivery is quick—ঢাকায় ১-২ দিন, সারাদেশে ৩-৫ দিন, with COD available. Try it today and feel the difference!
- Rose Extract
Learn about this formula
Ingredient and concern guides to help compare this product with your routine.
Skin concerns
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of 3W CLINIC Rose Soap 120g in Bangladesh?
The price of 3W CLINIC Rose Soap 120g is ৳450 at Emart Skincare Bangladesh, with cash on delivery available nationwide.
Is 3W CLINIC Rose Soap 120g authentic?
Yes. Emart lists 3W CLINIC Rose Soap 120g as an authentic South Korea 3W Clinic product and checks sourcing and product condition before dispatch.
What is 3W CLINIC Rose Soap 120g used for?
3W CLINIC Rose Soap 120g is a pores & oil control, for Pores & Blackheads, suited to daily body care routines.
How should I use 3W CLINIC Rose Soap 120g?
Use as directed for this body care product, adjusting amount based on comfort and dryness.
3W CLINIC Rose Soap 120g কোন ধরনের body care routine এর জন্য ভালো?
3W CLINIC Rose Soap 120g সাধারণত daily body care routines এর জন্য উপযোগী। খুব sensitive বা irritated area-তে আগে অল্প ব্যবহার করে দেখুন।







